Is Ocado Frozen Edamame Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame Soya Beans.For allergens, see ingredients in bold.

Check Ocado Frozen Edamame Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Frozen Edamame Beans is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep