Is Ocado Lemon Dishwasher Rinse Aid Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients: 5-<15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Perfumes, Preservatives (D-Limonene, 2-Bromo-2-Nitropropane-1, 3-Diol).For more information see www.ocado.com/householdinfo

Check Ocado Lemon Dishwasher Rinse Aid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Lemon Dishwasher Rinse Aid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown