Is Ocado Organic 12 Beef Meatballs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (95%), Potato Starch, Water*, Salt*, Ground Nutmeg, Cracked Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)*, Rosemary Extract. *permitted non-organic ingredients

Check Ocado Organic 12 Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Organic 12 Beef Meatballs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Ocado Organic 12 Beef Meatballs | Spoonful