Is Ocado Organic Curry Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric, Organic Coriander, Organic Fennel, Orgaic Black Pepper, Organic Mustard, Organic Cumin.For allergens, see ingredients in bold.

Check Ocado Organic Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Organic Curry Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry