Is Ocado Original Mini Breadsticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Oil (7%), Yeast, Barley Malt Extract, Salt.For allergens see ingredients in bold.May contain Milk, Sesame Seeds and Soya.
Check Ocado Original Mini Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Original Mini Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Original Mini Breadsticks is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


