Is Ocado Parma Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt.Prepared with 130g of pork per 100g of finished product.
Check Ocado Parma Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Parma Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Where to buy
Ocado Parma Ham is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


