Is Ocado Self Raising Flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Raising Agents (Calcium Phosphates, Sodium Carbonates)

Check Ocado Self Raising Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Self Raising Flour is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking