Is Ocado Unsmoked Back Bacon Twin Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).

Check Ocado Unsmoked Back Bacon Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Unsmoked Back Bacon Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking