Is OCCELLI AL BAROLO CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COW'S MILK, GOAT'S MILK, MARC 10%, BAROLO WINE 4% (AT ORIGIN), SALT AND RENNET.

Check OCCELLI AL BAROLO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing