Is OCCUMAX - 30 SOFTGELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nac (N-acetyl-l-cysteine), Astareal L 10 (Astaxanthin, Haematococcus Pluvialis, 10% Astaxanthin, Whole), Bilberry (Vaccinium Myrtillus, 25% Anthocyanidins, Fruits), Lutein (Marigold Extract 20% Lutein, Tagetes Erecta, Flowers), Beta Carotene 5, Iu, Zeaxanthin (Marigold Extract 20% Zeaxanthin, Tagetes Erecta, Flowers), Organic Olive Oil, Beeswax, Softgel: Gelatin, Glycerin, Water
Check OCCUMAX - 30 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCCUMAX - 30 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OCCUMAX - 30 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


