Is OCEAN ADVENTURES PASTA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, DEHYDRATED SPINACH.
Check OCEAN ADVENTURES PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN ADVENTURES PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
OCEAN ADVENTURES PASTA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


