Is OCEAN ADVENTURES PASTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, DEHYDRATED SPINACH.

Check OCEAN ADVENTURES PASTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OCEAN ADVENTURES PASTA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch