Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Norwegian Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (Fish), ( 97%), Sea Salt.

Check Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 100g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad
Pescatarian? Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 100g | Spoonful