Is OCEAN BONNIE RAW PEELED AND DEVEINED WILD CAUGHT ARGENTINE RED SHRIMP, 21-40CT /LB, 16 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp (Pleoticus Muelleri), Sodium Metabisulfite (as Preservative).

Check OCEAN BONNIE RAW PEELED AND DEVEINED WILD CAUGHT ARGENTINE RED SHRIMP, 21-40CT /LB, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OCEAN BONNIE RAW PEELED AND DEVEINED WILD CAUGHT ARGENTINE RED SHRIMP, 21-40CT /LB, 16 OZ is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry