Is OCEAN CANDY SELECTION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, BOVINE GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (PAPRIKA EXTRACT, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, FRUIT JUICE, TURMERIC), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check OCEAN CANDY SELECTION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN CANDY SELECTION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


