Is Ocean Chef Atlantic Salmon Portions Skin On 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (100%).
Check Ocean Chef Atlantic Salmon Portions Skin On 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Chef Atlantic Salmon Portions Skin On 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Chef Atlantic Salmon Portions Skin On 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


