Is Ocean Chef Steamed Fish Fillets Coconut Chilli & Lime 350g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hubbsi Hake (Merluccius Hubbsi) 77%, Coconut Cream (Coconut Meat, Water, (E435), Coconut Oil, Coriander, Lemongrass, Red Chilli, Garlic, Ginger, Kaffier Lime Leaf, Lime Juice, Fish Sauce (Anchovy), Yeast Extract, Soy, Salt, Sugar, Emulsifier E322
Check Ocean Chef Steamed Fish Fillets Coconut Chilli & Lime 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Chef Steamed Fish Fillets Coconut Chilli & Lime 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Chef Steamed Fish Fillets Coconut Chilli & Lime 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


