Is Tesco 2 Chilli, Lime & Ginger Sea Bass Fillets 205g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sea Bass ( Fish ) (87%), Butter with Chilli, Lime and Ginger [Butter ( Milk ), Ginger Purée, Cornflour, Dried Red Pepper, Concentrated Lime Juice, Salt, Parsley, Chilli, Ginger, Chilli Powder, Black Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Red Chilli, Coriander.
Check Tesco 2 Chilli, Lime & Ginger Sea Bass Fillets 205g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 2 Chilli, Lime & Ginger Sea Bass Fillets 205g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


