Is Sea Best Tilapia Fillets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tilapia, Carbon Monoxide (to Retain Natural Color).

Check Sea Best Tilapia Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Best Tilapia Fillets is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep