Is Ocean Mist Farms Season & Steam Microwave Brussels Sprouts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS

Check Ocean Mist Farms Season & Steam Microwave Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Mist Farms Season & Steam Microwave Brussels Sprouts is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking