Is Ocean Rise Yellowfin Chunk Tuna 425g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna (thunnus Albacares) (fish) (71%), Springwater (29%), Salt. Contains: Fish.
Check Ocean Rise Yellowfin Chunk Tuna 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Rise Yellowfin Chunk Tuna 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
StarKist Reduced Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouch - 2.6 oz
STARKIST, TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, RANCH
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


