Is Ocean Rise Yellowfin Chunk Tuna Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna (thunnus Albacares) (78%), Vegetable Oils (18%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Cracked Black Pepper (0.5%), Natural Lemon Flavour. Contains Fish.

Check Ocean Rise Yellowfin Chunk Tuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go