Is Ocean Royale Crumbed Calamari Rings Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Giant Squid (dosidicus Gigas) (mollusc) (40%), Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Water, Thickeners (1420, 1404, 1414), Wheat Gluten, Salt, Soy Flour, Raising Agents (450, 500), Sugar, Yeast, Stabiliser (415), Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator (330). Contains Gluten, Wheat, Mollusc, Soy. May Contain Crustacean, Fish.
Check Ocean Royale Crumbed Calamari Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Royale Crumbed Calamari Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


