Is OCEAN SPRAY, 100% JUICE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), PLUM JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check OCEAN SPRAY, 100% JUICE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, 100% JUICE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


