Is OCEAN SPRAY, 100% JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT, MANGO, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Mango Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Tangerine Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Fumaric Acid, Vegetable Concentrate For Color, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check OCEAN SPRAY, 100% JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT, MANGO, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OCEAN SPRAY, 100% JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT, MANGO, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go