Is Ocean Spray 8/64 Oz Frutas Frescas Cranberry Lemon Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, RASPBERRY JUICE (WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID

Check Ocean Spray 8/64 Oz Frutas Frescas Cranberry Lemon Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go