Is Ocean Spray Craisins Dried Cranberries The Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Cranberries (sugar, cranberries).
Check Ocean Spray Craisins Dried Cranberries The Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Craisins Dried Cranberries The Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingSalad


