Is Ocean Spray Craisins Snack Pack - 6-1 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cranberries, Sugar.
Check Ocean Spray Craisins Snack Pack - 6-1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Craisins Snack Pack - 6-1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Craisins Snack Pack - 6-1 Oz is available at 8 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking


