Is OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, STRAWBERRY DRIED CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Description
Ocean Spray Craisins Strawberry Dried Cranberries are a naturally gluten-free snack made with 100 percent North American cranberries. These crisp dried cranberries are sweet and tart, offering a delightful flavor profile. They are a great source of fiber and antioxidants, making them a healthy choice. Conveniently packaged in on-the-go boxes, they are perfect for snacking while on the move. The fact that the cranberries are farmer-owned ensures a fresh and high-quality product. Unfortunately, there is no information available about what people say about the product.

Description
Ocean Spray Craisins Strawberry Dried Cranberries are a naturally gluten-free snack made with 100 percent North American cranberries. These crisp dried cranberries are sweet and tart, offering a delightful flavor profile. They are a great source of fiber and antioxidants, making them a healthy choice. Conveniently packaged in on-the-go boxes, they are perfect for snacking while on the move. The fact that the cranberries are farmer-owned ensures a fresh and high-quality product. Unfortunately, there is no information available about what people say about the product.
Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, STRAWBERRY DRIED CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, STRAWBERRY DRIED CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Fruit · Dried


