Is OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cranberries, natural flavor
Check OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing


