Is OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES WITH REAL CHERRY JUICE, CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).

Check OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES WITH REAL CHERRY JUICE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping