Is OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN ENERGY, SPARKLING JUICE, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SPARKLING WATER,CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, GREEN TEA EXTRACT*, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN ENERGY, SPARKLING JUICE, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN ENERGY, SPARKLING JUICE, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


