Is Ocean Spray Cran x Dragon Fruit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Cranberry Juice (water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Apple Juice (water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Vegetable Concentrate For Color, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Gum Arabic, Ester Gum.
Check Ocean Spray Cran x Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Cran x Dragon Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Cran x Dragon Fruit is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


