Is Ocean Spray Cranberry & Strawberry High In Vitamin C Antioxidant Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice from Concentrate (12.7%), Sugar, Strawberry Purée (0.7%), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Vegetable and Fruit Concentrate (Carrot, Cranberry), Vitamin C, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Ocean Spray Cranberry & Strawberry High In Vitamin C Antioxidant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go