Is Ocean Spray Cran•Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, RECONSTITUTED CRANBERRY JUICE, RECONSTITUTED PINEAPPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, FUMARIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOUR, MALIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.

Check Ocean Spray Cran•Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Cran•Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Cocktail is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go