Is OCEAN SPRAY, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, BERRIES & CHERRIES, BERRIES & CHERRIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE (PEAR, APPLE, CRANBERRY), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE AND FRUIT JUICE ADDED FOR COLOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check OCEAN SPRAY, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, BERRIES & CHERRIES, BERRIES & CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, BERRIES & CHERRIES, BERRIES & CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


