Is Ocean Spray Imnut Cranberry Blueberry Acai Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural acai flavor with other natural flavors
natural acai flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Zinc, Filtered Water, Grape Juice (water, grape juice concentrate), Blueberry Juice (water, blueberry juice concentrate), Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), Natural Acai Flavor with other Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Zinc Gluconate (Zinc), DL-Alpha-Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E).
Check Ocean Spray Imnut Cranberry Blueberry Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Imnut Cranberry Blueberry Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Imnut Cranberry Blueberry Acai is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


