Is Ocean Spray Light Cranberry Juice, 101.4 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check Ocean Spray Light Cranberry Juice, 101.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Light Cranberry Juice, 101.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Light Cranberry Juice, 101.4 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


