Is Ocean Spray Low Calorie Cran·Grape® Cocktail Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Reconstituted Grape Juice, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Natural Flavour, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose (36250
Check Ocean Spray Low Calorie Cran·Grape® Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Low Calorie Cran·Grape® Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Low Calorie Cran·Grape® Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


