Is Ocean Spray Low Calorie Cran·Grape® Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Reconstituted Grape Juice, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Natural Flavour, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose (36250

Check Ocean Spray Low Calorie Cran·Grape® Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Low Calorie Cran·Grape® Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go