Is Ocean Spray Pact Fruit Infusions Strawberry Kiwi Juice Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Strawberry Juice (Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate), Kiwi Juice (Water, Kiwi Juice Concentrate), Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice (Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice (Water, Pear Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Extract, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract (Natural Sweetener)

Check Ocean Spray Pact Fruit Infusions Strawberry Kiwi Juice against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Pact Fruit Infusions Strawberry Kiwi Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go