Is Ocean Spray Pact Fruit Infusions Strawberry Kiwi Juice Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Strawberry Juice (Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate), Kiwi Juice (Water, Kiwi Juice Concentrate), Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice (Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice (Water, Pear Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Extract, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract (Natural Sweetener)
Check Ocean Spray Pact Fruit Infusions Strawberry Kiwi Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Pact Fruit Infusions Strawberry Kiwi Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Pact Fruit Infusions Strawberry Kiwi Juice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


