Is Ocean Spray® Strawberry Shortcake Juice Drink 60 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate) Grape Juice (water, grape juice concentrate) Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Concentrate for Color, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Gum Arabic, Ester Gum

Check Ocean Spray® Strawberry Shortcake Juice Drink 60 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray® Strawberry Shortcake Juice Drink 60 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go