Is OCEAN'S BALANCE ORGANIC WHOLE LEAF DULSE, 2 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dul

Check OCEAN'S BALANCE ORGANIC WHOLE LEAF DULSE, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OCEAN'S BALANCE ORGANIC WHOLE LEAF DULSE, 2 OZ is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing