Is Ocean's Crabmeat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crabmeat, Water, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulphite, Disodium Phosphate, Calcium Disodium Edta Ingredients: Chair De Crab, Eau, Sel, Pyrophosphate Acide De Sodium, Acide Citrique, Metabisulfite De Sodium Phosphate Disodique, Edta De Calcium Disodique. Contains: Crustaceans (crab), Sulphites.
Check Ocean's Crabmeat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Crabmeat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepCooking


