Is Ocean's Flaked White Albacore Tuna Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Water, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Contains: Fish
Check Ocean's Flaked White Albacore Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Flaked White Albacore Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean's Flaked White Albacore Tuna is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


