Is Ocean's Halo Vegan Chicken Flavor Broth, Vegan Chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC ONION JUICE, ORGANIC VEGETABLES (ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CELERY), SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC MUSHROOM POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER. NATURAL & ORGANIC FLAVORS (CONTAINS ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC KELP POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC).
Check Ocean's Halo Vegan Chicken Flavor Broth, Vegan Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Halo Vegan Chicken Flavor Broth, Vegan Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


