Is Ocean's Halo Vegan Fish Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sea Salt, Organic Blackstrap Molasses, Less than 2% of: Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Cultured Dextrose, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavour, Organic Dried Kelp (0.3%), Organic Mushroom Powder, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Concentrate (Organic Carrot, Organic Apple, Organic Blackcurrant)
Check Ocean's Halo Vegan Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Halo Vegan Fish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean's Halo Vegan Fish Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


