Is Ocean's Salmon Sockeye Sauvage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sockeye Salmon, Salt. Contains: Fish (salmon).

Check Ocean's Salmon Sockeye Sauvage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingGrilling