Is Ocho Rios Jamaica Nice Solomon Cundy Smoked Herring Pate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, Smoked Herring Fillet, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Herbs, and Spices. No Preservatives.
Check Ocho Rios Jamaica Nice Solomon Cundy Smoked Herring Pate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocho Rios Jamaica Nice Solomon Cundy Smoked Herring Pate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocho Rios Jamaica Nice Solomon Cundy Smoked Herring Pate is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingDipping


